NameHigh SchoolGrad YearCollege AttentingSport
MEGAN SCHROEDERMANKATO LOYOLA2015ST. BEN’SBASKETBALL
KAYLEY SHOENMARTIN LUTHER2015WARTBURGBASKETBALL
MCKAYLA AHLRICHSLEEPY EYE PUBLIC2015RCTCBASKETBALL
RACHEL SHUMSKIGHEC2016MSU-MANKATOBASKETBALL
REILLY GEISTFELDMCW2016HAMLINEBASKETBALL
EMILY CARPENTERST. PETER2016UW-SUPERIORBASKETBALL
MAGGIE ANDERSONST. PETER2016LUTHERBASKETBALL
COURTNEY MOSLOSKIFAIRMONT2016JAMESTOWNBASKETBALL
RACHEL WILLIAMSONOWATONNA2016UW-STOUTBASKETBALL
JOSIE SCHIEFERTSLEEPY EYE PUBLIC2016GUSTAVUSBASKETBALL
JOHANNA KETTNERMVL2016MARTIN LUTHER COLLEGEVOLLEYBALL
JULIA BECKIUSST. JAMES2016IOWA LAKES CCVOLLEYBALL
HANNA GEISTFELDMARTIN LUTHER2017BETHANYBASKETBALL
KENLIE PYTLESKIGHEC2017NIACCBASKETBALL
HALLEY BUSSEGFW2017WAYNE ST.BASKETBALL
VISHE’ RABBSPRINGFIELD2017AUGUSTANABASKETBALL
MELEAH REINHARTNEW ULM PUBLIC2017SOUTHWEST MN STATEBASKETBALL
PAIGE RICHERTCEDAR MT.-COMFREY2017GUSTAVUSBASKETBALL
HAILEY EMBACHERST. CLAIR2017GUSTAVUSVOLLEYBALL
SARAH IBARRASLEEPY EYE2018RCTCBASKETBALL
BRIANNA POLESKYSLEEPY EYE2018GUSTAVUSBASKETBALL
MADISON HEIDERSCHEIDTSLEEPY EYE2018ST. BENSBASKETBALL
SIDNEY BOTKERMANKATO LOYOLA2019ST. SCHOLASTICASOCCER
PAIGE ROMBERGSLEEPY EYE PUBLIC2019HIBBING CCBASKETBALL
CASSIE HEINRICHSSLEEPY EYE ST. MARY’S2019UW RIVER FALLSBASKETBALL
TAYLOR CRISSINGERFAIRMONT2019UW RIVER FALLSBASKETBALL
CAITLIN RORMANBLUE EARTH AREA2019GUSTAVUSBASKETBALL
JACEY WELPST. PETER2019GUSTAVUSBASKETBALL
LIZA WORTZHUTCHINSON2019ST. CLOUD STATEBASKETBALL
MADISON GEHLOFFWASECA2019SOUTHWEST MN STATEBASKETBALL
JOEY BATTNEW ULM PUBLIC2019MSU-MANKATOBASKETBALL
CHLOE LOFSTROMNORTH UNION, IA2020MORNINGSIDEBASKETBALL
GUS BOYERWASECA2020UM-DULUTHBASKETBALL
SARA CONLONST. PETER2020SOUTHWEST MN STATEBASKETBALL
NameHigh SchoolGrad YearCollege AttentingSport
KEEGAN OAKTRI-CITY UNITED2016GUSTAVUSBASKETBALL
UHANA OCHANMANKATO EAST2018NORTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF SCIENCEBASKETBALL
TATE HEBRINKAUSTIN2018UW-RIVERFALLS/RIVERLAND CCBASKETBALL
ETHAN SINDELIRMAPLE RIVER2018GUSTAVUSFOOTBALL
CARTER KOPETCLEVELAND2018GUSTAVUSFOOTBALL
DAMANI HAYESMANKATO EAST2018SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINESBASKETBALL
BJORN KNUTSONBYRON2018BEMIDJI ST/KANKAKEE CCBASKETBALL
MITCH WEBERST. CLAIR2018UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURITRACK
PARKER JONESST. JAMES2019GUSTAVUSBASKETBALL
TREY HUNGERHOLTLEROY-OSTRANDER2019VITERBOBASKETBALL
MASON SOHREMAPLE RIVER2019GRACELANDBASKETBALL
STEVEN ECKARDOWATONNA2019BETHELBASKETBALL
JAKE KETTNERMN VALLEY LUTHERAN2019UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLSBASKETBALL