MN RISE MARTIN 11TH
NumberNAMESchoolHeightTournamentDateLocation
1GUS BOYERWASECAMIDWEST KICKOFF CLASSIC*APRIL 12-14BLOOMINGTON
3RAGAN VILTST. CLAIRSPRING SHOWDOWN*APRIL 27-28CHANHASSEN
4MICHEALA STAMERHUTHINSONAAU STATE QUALIFIER*MAY 3-5BLOOMINGTON
5SARA CONLONST. PETERAAU STATE TOURNAMENT*MAY 10-12BLOOMINGTON
8RACHEL BRECKWASECALAKES SLAM*MAY 17-19BLOOMINGTON
10SARA KOTTKEBUFFALO LAKE-HECTOR-STEWARTBATTLE ON THE HARDWOOD*JUNE 1-2METRO
11BRITTNEY DITTBENNERSLEEPY EYESUMMER JAM*JUNE 14-16METRO
12SYDNEY HAUGERSPRINGFIELDSIMPLY THE BEST*JULY 6-8AMES, IA
22MARGO STOESZMT. LAKE AREA-COMFREYNT MELTDOWNJULY 20-22METRO
23CHLOE LOFSTROMNORTH UNION, IA
COACHASHLEY MARTINSCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE
MN RISE WOLFE 10TH
NumberNAMESchoolHeightTournamentDateLocation
2BRIELLE BARTELTWATERVILLE-ELYSIAN-MORRISTOWNMIDWEST KICKOFF CLASSIC*APRIL 12-14BLOOMINGTON
3MADISON MATHIOWETZSLEEPY EYE ST. MARY’SSPRING SHOWDOWN*APRIL 27-28CHANHASSEN
5SYDNEY WINDSCHITLSLEEPY EYE ST. MARY’SAAU STATE QUALIFIER*MAY 3-5BLOOMINGTON
13OLIVIA HARAZINLCWMAAU STATE TOURNAMENT*MAY 10-12BLOOMINGTON
22ABBY HEIMKESGFWLAKES SLAM*MAY 17-19BLOOMINGTON
30MORGAN KELLYST. PETERBATTLE ON THE HARDWOOD*JUNE 1-2METRO
32LEXI CLOYDLCWMSUMMER JAM*JUNE 14-16METRO
33SARAH LENZBELLE PLAINESIMPLY THE BEST*JULY 6-8AMES, IA
40HALEY GARMANREDWOOD VALLEYNT MELTDOWNJULY 20-22METRO
41LAKESHA CARTERLCWM
MEGAN MORGANWINONA COTTER
COACHDAN WOLFESCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE
MN RISE BLACK 10TH
NumberNAMESchoolTournamentDateLocation
40ABIGAIL HAGGENMILLERST. PETERMYAS RONALD MCDONALD HOUSEAPRIL 13/14METRO
23AUBREE KRANZIMMANUEL-MANKATOMYAS SUPER SAVERAPRIL 20METRO
13ALYSSA ROMBERGSLEEPY EYEMYAS SUPER SAVERAPRIL 28METRO
10KAELYNN MEIXELLGHECMYAS SLAM DUNK BREAST CANCERMAY 11/12METRO
42CHLOE PETERSONHUTCHINSONMYAS SPRING TOURNEYMAY 18/19METRO
15ANNA BYRONHUTCHINSONSCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE
32KATELYN DIEGNAUGHEC
20SAMANTHA WILBRIGHTLESUEUR-HENDERSON
11TEAGAN HANSCHGLENCO-SILVER LAKE
24GABBIE BATESSIBLEY EAST
COACHGRANT ROMBERG
MN RISE FREDERICK 9TH
NumberNAMESchoolHeightTournamentDateLocation
11ALYSSA STAMERHUTCHINSONMIDWEST KICKOFF CLASSIC*APRIL 12-14BLOOMINGTON
9KAYLEE HUNTERMVLSPRING SHOWDOWN*APRIL 27-28CHANHASSEN
17MADDY WULKANBLHSAAU STATE QUALIFIER*MAY 3-5BLOOMINGTON
13MEGAN WEGNERMARSHALLAAU STATE TOURNAMENT*MAY 10-12BLOOMINGTON
25MCKENNA ZIEMKEBELLE PLAINELAKES SLAM*MAY 17-19BLOOMINGTON
33REAGAN SEVERSONSESMBATTLE ON THE HARDWOOD*JUNE 1-2METRO
14ABBY RIEDERERMVLSUMMER JAM*JUNE 14-16METRO
22JOSIE WIEBUSCHST. PETERSIMPLY THE BEST*JULY 6-8AMES, IA
41ASHLEIGH STEINBACHMARSHALLNT MELTDOWNJULY 20-22METRO
6LEAH LENZBELLE PLAINE
COACHMINNIE FREDERICKSCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE
MN RISE SW 9TH
NumberNAMESchoolHeightTournamentDateLocation
2CHRISSY HERMELINGFULDA5’5"BATTLE OF THE HARDWOODJUNE 1/2METRO
5BRIA WASMUNDSIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN5’4"SUMMER JAMJUNE 14-16METRO
14MAKYA DYKSTRASIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN5’5"DAKOTA SHOWCASE*JUNE 27-29SIOUX FALLS, SD
15JULIA BALLERMANADRIANSIMPLY THE BEST*JULY 6-8AMES, IA
20MADDIE WAGNERADRIAN5’9"
21MADISON BROUWERSIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN5’11"
25OLIVIA HAYENGAWORTHINGTON5’9"
31KYRA VAN BRIESANWORTHINGTON5’8"
ROSALIE HAYENGA-HOSTIKKA
MN RISE BUSSE 8TH
NumberNAMESchoolTournamentDateLocation
13KAYLI HINZEJWPMIDWEST KICKOFF CLASSIC*APRIL 12-14BLOOMINGTON
11LILY DEANBLHSSPRING SHOWDOWN*APRIL 27-28CHANHASSEN
10BRYNN BUSSEGFWAAU STATE QUALIFIER*MAY 3-5BLOOMINGTON
9ELIZABETH SCHWINTSLEEPY EYE ST. MARY’SAAU STATE TOURNAMENT*MAY 10-12BLOOMINGTON
8BROOKE NAASMLA-CSUMMER JAM*JUNE 14-16METRO
23BRYNN NESVOLDNEW ULM PUBLICGREAT PLAINS ALLIANCE*JUNE 22-23CHANHASSEN
20BROOKE ANDRIESMARSHALLSIMPLY THE BEST*JULY 6-8AMES, IA
22KATELIN FLACKLCWM
24KRISTI KOTTKEBLHSSCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE
5RACHEL KOTTKEBLHS
COACHRICH BUSSE
MN RISE 7TH PURPLE
NumberNameSchoolYearTournamentDateLocation
25KADENCE HESSESLEEPY EYEBATTLE FOR MOMAPRIL 5-7METRO
45CLAIRE MCGREGORMAPLE RIVERMIDWEST KICKOFF CLASSIC*APRIL 12-14BLOOMINGTON
40AVA TERFEHRFAIRMONTSPRING SHOWDOWN*APRIL 27-29METRO
23AVA BJORNGJELDHUTCHINSONAAU STATE QUALIFIER*MAY 3-5BLOOMINGTON
3MARLEY ZIEMKEBELLE PLAINEAAU STATE TOURNAMENT*MAY10-12BLOOMINGTON
51BREANNA MERTZSLEEPY EYEHARDWOOD CLASSIC*JUNE 1-2METRO
35MACY BIRKHOLZMT. OLIVESUMMER XPLOSION*JUNE 8-9WAYZATA
13MARTI JACOBSENGFWSUMMER JAM*JUNE 14-16BLOOMINGTON/HOPKINS
5GRACE PENDERGASTFAIRMONT
15AVERIE MCGILLHUTCHINSON
COACHESHANNA GEISTFELD
MN RISE 6TH PURPLE
NumberNameSchoolYearTournamentDateLocation
21RAMSEY HOPPNEW ULM PUBLICMIDWEST KICKOFF CLASSIC*APRIL 12-14BLOOMINGTON
35CADENCE OKERMANSLEEPY EYESPRING SHOWDOWN*APRIL 27-29BLOOMINGTON
13MADDIE BACKERNEW ULM PUBLICAAU STATE QUALIFIER*MAY 3-5EDEN PRAIRIE
11GABBY BEMMELSLOYOLAAAU STATE TOURNAMENT*MAY 10-12BLOOMINGTON
20ELLA MULLENBACHST. PAUL’S LUTHERANHARDWOOD CLASSIC*JUNE 1-2METRO
25MIA KANEWISCHERWASECASCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE
15MADELYN MALMGRENST. JAMES
4MADDIE ROSERADAKOTA MEADOWS
14RACHEL JOHNSONOAK CREST-BELLE PLAINE
10MADELYN GILLESNEW ULM CATHEDRAL
COACHMELEAH REINHART & DAN REINHART
MN RISE 5TH
NumberNameSchoolYearTournamentDateLocation
15BROOKLYN LEWISNEW ULM PUBLICMYAS RONALD MCDONALD HOUSEAPRIL 13/14METRO
14JORDAN BOETTGERNEW ULM PUBLICMYAS SUPER SAVERAPRIL 20METRO
30NATALIE FISCHERSLEEPY EYE ST. MARY’SMYAS SUPER SAVERAPRIL 27METRO
10CORA BJORNGJELDHUTCHINSONMYAS SLAM DUNK BREAST CANCERMAY 11/12METRO
20BROOKLIN HINZEJWPSCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE
2RILEY WILSONNEW ULM PUBLIC
7KEIRA FRIEDRICHST. PETER
35MORGAN MATHIOWETZSLEEPY EYE ST. MARY’S
25PIPER KAPOLCZYNSKINEW ULM PUBLIC
22KEIRA BENCKGHEC
COACHBRIANNA POLESKY

Schedules: